Eurosport 1

Program TV stanice Eurosport 1

Európska športová stanica.
 
Včera01.07.2020
05:00 Motorky
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:30 Cyklistika
17:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
20:30 Fotbal
22:30 Tenis
23:00 Závody GT
23:30 Závody GT
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Dnes02.07.2020
05:00 Formule
06:00 Motorsport
06:30 Formule
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:30 Cyklistika
17:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Závody GT
23:30 Závody GT
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Zajtra03.07.2020
05:00 Formule
07:00 Motorsport
07:30 Formule
08:30 Tenis
09:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:30 Cyklistika
17:30 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Závody GT
23:30 Závody GT
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Sobota04.07.2020
05:00 Závody GT
05:30 Závody GT
06:00 Závody GT
06:45 Závody GT
07:30 Závody GT
08:00 Závody GT
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:00 Cyklistika
17:00 Tenis
19:30 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Závody GT
23:30 Závody GT
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Nedeľa05.07.2020
05:00 Závody GT
05:30 Závody GT
06:00 Závody GT
06:30 Závody GT
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Závody GT
12:15 Závody GT
13:15 Cyklistika
15:00 Cyklistika
17:00 Tenis
19:30 Tenis
20:30 Fotbal
22:30 Tenis
23:00 Cestovní vozy
00:00 Poker
01:00 Závody GT
01:30 Snooker
Pondelok06.07.2020
05:30 Cestovní vozy
08:30 Tenis
12:00 Judo
14:00 Zápas
16:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
20:00 Tenis
23:00 Závody GT
23:30 Cestovní vozy
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Utorok07.07.2020
05:30 Vytrvalostní závody
06:30 Vytrvalostní závody
07:30 Vytrvalostní závody
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
20:00 Tenis
23:00 Vytrvalostní závody
00:00 Vytrvalostní závody
01:00 Závody GT
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Streda08.07.2020
05:30 Závody GT
06:00 Vytrvalostní závody
07:30 Vytrvalostní závody
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
20:00 Tenis
23:00 Vytrvalostní závody
00:30 Vytrvalostní závody
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Štvrtok09.07.2020
05:00 Vytrvalostní závody
07:30 Vytrvalostní závody
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
19:00 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Vytrvalostní závody
00:30 Vytrvalostní závody
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Piatok10.07.2020
05:00 Vytrvalostní závody
07:30 Vytrvalostní závody
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Tenis
19:00 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Vytrvalostní závody
00:30 Vytrvalostní závody
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Sobota11.07.2020
05:00 Vytrvalostní závody
07:30 Vytrvalostní závody
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:00 Cyklistika
17:00 Tenis
19:30 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Vytrvalostní závody
00:30 Vytrvalostní závody
01:30 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Nedeľa12.07.2020
05:00 Cestovní vozy
08:00 Závody GT
08:30 Tenis
11:30 Závody GT
12:15 Závody GT
13:15 Snooker
14:00 Cyklistika
15:00 Cyklistika
17:00 Tenis
19:30 Tenis
21:00 Tenis
23:00 Cestovní vozy
00:00 Závody GT
00:30 Závody GT
01:30 Snooker
Pondelok13.07.2020
05:00 Cestovní vozy
07:00 Formule
08:30 Snooker
11:00 Tenis
12:00 Tenis
20:00 Cyklistika
23:00 Závody GT
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Utorok14.07.2020
05:00 Závody GT
06:00 Cestovní vozy
07:00 Formule
08:30 Snooker
11:00 Tenis
12:00 Tenis
20:00 Cyklistika
23:00 Cestovní vozy
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
03:00 Snooker
Streda15.07.2020
05:00 Cestovní vozy
06:00 Cestovní vozy
07:00 Formule
08:30 Snooker
11:00 Tenis
12:00 Tenis
20:00 Cyklistika
23:00 Cestovní vozy
00:00 Poker
01:00 Snooker
03:00 Snooker